Vitorlaszámok

Vitorlaszám
Név
Válogatott
HUN-1
Gádorfalvi Áron
RS:X Olimpiai "A" keret
HUN-2
Gádorfalvi Dalma
HUN-3
Mrena Zoltán
HUN-03
Gádorfalvi Mia Klára
HUN-4
Gádorfalvi Károly
HUN-5
Dr. Molnár Ákos
HUN-6
Zöllner Viktor
HUN-7
Detre Diána
HUN-8
Pártos András
HUN-9
Morvai Bálint
iQ Foil Felnőtt "B" keret
HUN-10
Papp Zoltán
HUN-11
Cholnoky Sára
iQ Foil Felnőtt "B" keret
HUN-12
Pártos Lia
HUN-13
Árendás Luca
U19 Ifi "B" keret
HUN-14
Tóth Zalán
HUN-15
Jacob Gusztáv
HUN-16
Pártos György
HUN-17
Szentgyörgyi Zsolt
HUN-18
Gilicze Noémi
HUN-19
Varga Tamás
HUN-20
Pribelszky Anna
HUN-21
Lazsádi László
HUN-22
Szentgyörgyi László
HUN-23
Ralovich Dávid
HUN-24
Marton András
HUN-25
Markó Attila
HUN-26
Mitrovics Gábor
HUN-27
Dr. Szontagh Endre
HUN-28
Körtvélyesi Miklós
HUN-29
Kálmándy Pap Ferenc
HUN-30
Csomor Tamás
HUN-31
Marton Balázs
HUN-32
Ruppert Gábor
HUN-33
Borsó István
HUN-34
Bujdosó Ferenc
HUN-35
Gajdacsi Gábor
HUN-36
Vorosilov Veronika
HUN-37
Déri Judit
HUN-38
Fodor János
HUN-39
Papp Róbert
HUN-40
Dr. Richter Tamás
HUN-41
Gádorfalvi Luca
HUN-42
Sebestyén Szilveszter
HUN-43
Kósa Dániel
HUN-44
Molnár András
HUN-45
Németh Balázs
HUN-46
Müller Lajos
HUN-47
Makkos András
HUN-48
Molnár Tibor
HUN-49
Nagy Attila
HUN-50
Pázmándy Miklós
HUN-51
Titkos Balázs
HUN-52
Periskics Miklós
HUN-53
Hamrák Mihály (Pethes Zoltán)
HUN-54
Bárány Judit
HUN-55
(Spiesz Orsolya)
HUN-55
Szentiványi Sára
HUN-56
Tompos Gábor
HUN-57
Szontagh András
HUN-58
Böröc István
HUN-59
Varga Attila
HUN-60
Villányi Lajos
HUN-61
Glofák Olivér
HUN-62
Vojtek Csaba
HUN-63
Gilicze Tamás
HUN-64
Tóth Etre
HUN-65
Álló Bence
HUN-66
Erdélyi István
HUN-67
Hatvany Sándor
HUN-68
Szalay Zoltán
HUN-69
Magyary-Kossa Zsolt
HUN-70
Simon Hanna
T293 U15 "A" keret
HUN-70
Simon Hanna
iQ Foil Utánpótlás "B" keret
HUN-71
Utassy Loránd
Szövetségi kapitány
HUN-72
Molnár Péter
HUN-73
(György Ferenc)
HUN-73
Tussay Zsolt
HUN-74
Gál Tamás
HUN-75
Serfőző András
HUN-76
Dr. Horváth Zsolt
HUN-77
Bors Máté
iQ Foil Felnőtt "B" keret
HUN-78
Dr. Urbán Tibor
HUN-79
Ralovich Milla
T293 U17 "A" keret
HUN-80
Újhelyi-Gáspár Miklós
HUN-81
Furtner Imre
HUN-82
Németh Iván
HUN-82
Németh Dániel
HUN-83
Molnár Mia
HUN-84
Vető Márton
HUN-85
Molnár Kata
HUN-86
Molnár Merlin
HUN-87
György Ádám
HUN-88
Simor Krisztián
HUN-89
Borbás Géza
HUN-90
Koszti Gábor
HUN-91
Hasulyo Dániel
HUN-92
Tükrössy Zsolt
HUN-93
Dr. Mohay András
HUN-94
Hasulyo Bruno
HUN-95
Dr. Révész Péter
HUN-96
Tölgyesy Csaba
HUN-97
Papp Balázs
HUN-98
Andrusch István
HUN-99
Varga Gábor
HUN-100
Vértesy Mónika
HUN-101
Csingár Zsófia
HUN-102
Rendeczky Roland
HUN-103
Dr. Lomb Zoltán
HUN-104
Gyömrei Ádám
HUN-105
Kisida Orsolya
HUN-106
Török Tamás
HUN-107
Petróczy Balázs
HUN-108
Sinka Zoltán
HUN-109
György Tamás
HUN-110
Horváth Jenő Levente
HUN-111
Fürstner Gábor
HUN-112
Gemela Gábor
HUN-113
Antal Ádám
HUN-114
Hucskó Csaba
HUN-115
Szamosi Péter
HUN-116
Csikász Lajos
HUN-117
Sükösd Balázs
HUN-118
Schieszl Janka
HUN-119
Pápay Levente
HUN-120
Gadácsi Katalin
HUN-121
Hagemann László
HUN-122
Koszti György
HUN-123
Villányi László
HUN-124
Marton Orsolya
HUN-125
Molnár Dorottya
HUN-126
Tósoki Lajos Attila
HUN-127
Kucséber Ferenc
HUN-128
Körtvélyesi Leila
HUN-129
Juhász Erzsébet
HUN-130
Kirschner Antal
HUN-131
Papp Tibor
HUN-132
Türkösi Réka
HUN-133
Faliszek Diána
HUN-134
Hagemann Diána
HUN-135
Dr. Németh Gyula
HUN-136
Gább András
HUN-137
Juhász Gábor
HUN-138
Németvölgyi Emese
HUN-139
Csépányi Mariann
HUN-140
Rostás Attila
HUN-141
Piskáty András
HUN-142
Mikó Zoltán
HUN-143
Köllő Endre
HUN-144
Kőbányai István
HUN-145
Kiss Anna Zsófia
HUN-146
Tancsa Péter
HUN-147
Ruttkay Sándor
HUN-148
Szabó Balázs
HUN-149
Reitter Gábor
HUN-150
Dr. Balla István
HUN-151
Csipke Éva
HUN-152
Fáy Zsolt
HUN-153
Gulyás László
HUN-154
Hajdu József
HUN-155
Hermesz Miklós
HUN-156
Hirl László
HUN-157
Huszák Balázs
HUN-158
Sebestyén Ferenc
HUN-159
Fodor Ákos
HUN-160
Pálinkás Tamás
HUN-161
Glofák Zsombor
HUN-162
Fodor Lilla
HUN-163
Molnár Áron
HUN-164
Bódi Fruzsina
HUN-165
Földényi Kristóf
HUN-166
Badar Bence
HUN-167
Ruttkay Panna
T293 U17 "B" keret
HUN-168
Stubits Dénes
HUN-169
Gyömrei Attila
HUN-170
Kruchina Lilla
HUN-171
Bóna Péter
HUN-172
Kelemen Patrik
HUN-173
Jancsó Kristóf
T293 U15 "A" keret
HUN-174
Tenke Tamás
HUN-175
Szalay Balázs Márk
HUN-176
Kerek Gábor
HUN-177
Szakács Huba
HUN-178
Ambrus Ferenc
HUN-179
Busch Anna
HUN-180
Veit Mónika
HUN-181
Nagy-Pál Levente
HUN-182
Sudár Franciska
HUN-183
Schneider Milán
HUN-184
Schneider Brúnó
HUN-185
Gombos Gergő
HUN-186
Varga Attila
HUN-187
Mondovics Domonkos
HUN-188
Varju Rudolf
HUN-189
Ficsor Zsolt
HUN-190
Álló Viktor
HUN-191
Kassai Attila
HUN-192
Gyurjánszki Gábor
HUN-193
Bardóczki Péter
HUN-194
Szakács Dániel
HUN-195
Szakács Zsombor
HUN-196
Sánta Bence
RS:X Olimpiai Tartalékok
HUN-196
Sánta Bence
iQ Foil Felnőtt "B" keret
HUN-197
Bartha Tamás
HUN-198
Nikl Bence
HUN-199
Nikl András
HUN-200
Tóth Etre Jr.
HUN-201
Vincze Márk
HUN-202
Rádóczy Barna
HUN-203
Baranyai Laura
HUN-204
Rákos Márk
HUN-205
Kátai Richárd
HUN-206
Geiger Richárd
HUN-207
Jancsó Benedek
HUN-208
Krizsa Ferenc
HUN-209
Jancsó Benedek
HUN-210
Szubi Benjamin
HUN-211
Varga István
HUN-212
Hornung Péter
HUN-213
Takács József
HUN-214
Farkas László
HUN-215
Urbán Erzsébet
HUN-216
Deák Zsolt
HUN-217
Galántha Gergő
HUN-218
Kossa Sándor
HUN-219
Kéri Samu
HUN-220
Gilicze Kristóf
HUN-221
Dávid Réka
HUN-222
Somogyi László
HUN-223
Csicsmann Kata
T293 U17 "B" keret
HUN-224
Kis Csaba
HUN-225
Czirják Dániel
iQ Foil Utánpótlás "B" keret
HUN-226
Koppa Sára
RS:X Olimpiai Tartalékok
HUN-227
Dattler Bendegúz
HUN-228
Varsányi Dorka
HUN-230
Vass Árpád
HUN-232
Nánási Marcell
HUN-233
Nánási Norbert
HUN-234
Takáts Rajmund
HUN-240
Richter Fruzsina
HUN-241
Nemes Ákos
HUN-245
Molnár Zara
HUN-247
Havas Laura
HUN-250
Harmati Virág
HUN-252
Szabó Marcell
T293 U17 "A" keret
HUN-255
Máté Csaba
HUN-256
Keresztes Larissza
HUN-258
Lehoczki Áron
HUN-259
Lehoczki Vince
HUN-260
Osztrovszki Krisztián
HUN-264
Bódi Tibor
HUN-270
Kálmán Léna Zorka
HUN-271
Kis Norbert
HUN-272
Tófalvi Farkas
HUN-277
Fábián Dóra
HUN-280
Szlávi Viktor
HUN-282
Szlávi Roland
HUN-283
Fináczy Gréta
HUN-284
Potoczky Janka
HUN-288
Szalay Laura
HUN-299
Álló Júlia
HUN-300
Keszler Bertalan
HUN-301
Kondor Péter
HUN-302
Pávkovics Bálint
HUN-303
Weinhardt Zsolt
HUN-308
Tabák Réka
HUN-311
Práth Panni Sofia
HUN-313
Bodorik Gáspár
HUN-314
László Dániel
HUN-323
Gereben Panna
HUN-324
Csiszér Bátor Zsolt
HUN-326
Röhrig Barna András
HUN-328
Körtvélyesi Antal
HUN-330
Konrád József
HUN-333
Takácsy Balázs
HUN-333
Takácsy Lilla
HUN-335
Dobozy Dániel
HUN-343
Utassy Bora Lujza
HUN-345
Mátrai Márk Sándor
HUN-357
Kertész Barnabás
HUN-360
Takács Máté
HUN-373
Tácsik Máté
HUN-399
Márkus Csaba
HUN-400
Utassy-Hajdú Klára
HUN-401
Kossovics Máté
iQ Foil Utánpótlás "B" keret
HUN-424
Pál László
HUN-428
Várföldi Dorina
HUN-444
Kálmán Gábor
HUN-446
Balás Dániel
HUN-460
Nyuli András
HUN-465
Iványi Norbert Attila
HUN-481
Molnár János Tibor
HUN-487
Morvai Anna
iQ Foil Utánpótlás "B" keret
HUN-494
Gerlits Kristóf
T293 U17 "A" keret
HUN-500
Folláth Áron Döme
HUN-501
Bósza Bori
T293 U17 "A" keret
HUN-514
Kátai Flórián
HUN-516
Demjén Laura
HUN-518
Goszleth Marcell
HUN-520
Balás Csongor
HUN-527
Bogár Tamás
HUN-555
Nagy Gyula dr.
HUN-600
Peter Pajer
HUN-601
Nagy Márton
HUN-602
Burián Orsolya Mária
HUN-603
Lajtai Bálint
HUN-604
Kruchina Vince
HUN-605
Kruchina Károly
HUN-606
Nagy Bence
HUN-607
Várhegyi Attila
HUN-609
Prodanov Mihail
HUN-610
Vas Imre
HUN-611
Dr. Tóth Ferenc
HUN-612
Aranyos Csaba
HUN-613
Aranyos Zoltán
HUN-614
Aranyos Anita
HUN-615
Krosztics Lajos
HUN-616
Tóth Béla
HUN-617
Jurek Zsolt
HUN-618
Dr. Könczgi Zoltán
HUN-619
Fabó Dorka
HUN-620
Haidekker Zsófia
HUN-621
Lillik Ákos
HUN-622
Kelemen Lili
HUN-623
Sopronyi Anna
HUN-624
Stubits Kolos
HUN-625
Bósza Luca
HUN-0630
Zahorán Előd
HUN-630
Gál Kristóf Ármin
HUN-647
Csiszér Réka
HUN-661
Pollacsek Kálmán
HUN-666
Ender Gábor
HUN-679
Dr. Szabó Zsolt Roland
HUN-680
Buzgó Zsolt
HUN-685
Baticz Boróka
HUN-696
Karácsonyi Tibor
HUN-706
Steiner Álmos
HUN-710
Kutasy Kamilla
HUN-711
Papp Zoltán
HUN-712
Morvai Botond Olivér
HUN-717
Bakonyi-Tóth Rozi
HUN-720
Vincze Péter
HUN-724
Gólya Zoltán
HUN-767
Szintai Balázs
HUN-771
Jeszták Tamás
HUN-777
Ender Ferenc
HUN-787
Kramer Mimi
HUN-801
Dénes Vince
HUN-802
Dénes Erik
HUN-807
Csányi Tamás
HUN-808
Mercz Annakata
HUN-809
Kamaroudis Marcos Zsombor
HUN-812
Mihálkó Máté
HUN-812
Mihálkó Máté
T293 U17 "B" keret
HUN-817
Ákos Tamás Márk
HUN-828
Parlagh Gábor
HUN-885
Körtvélyesi István
HUN-887
Maczky Kornél
HUN-888
Szépfy Márton
HUN-901
Czövek Levente
HUN-909
Gröszer Emma
HUN-911
Magasi Ádám
HUN-921
Demkó Vanda
HUN-929
Melkvi Ábris András
HUN-930
Koppa Enikő
HUN-939
Boér Ágnes
HUN-965
Basa Bence
HUN-966
Tóth Franciska
HUN-967
Füstös András
HUN-968
Dr. Kenézlői Eszter
HUN-969
Simonics András
HUN-970
Deák András
HUN-971
Solcz Gábor
HUN-979
Szilágyi Sándor
HUN-990
Árendás Júlia
HUN-992
Nédermann István
HUN-999
Horányi-Névy András
HUN-1000
Cioffi Giovanni Paolo
HUN-1001
Pusztai Balázs
HUN-1002
Wimmer Balázs
HUN-1003
Domán Bálint
HUN-1004
Zsarnóczay Bea
HUN-1005
Ivák-Tokody Jázmin
HUN-1013
Grundy Lőrinc
HUN-1029
Mile-Kis Kristóf Samu
HUN-1106
Jókay Pál
HUN-1107
Halmos Ábel
HUN-1111
Torma János
HUN-1112
Árkovits András
HUN-1116
Vihar Kinga
HUN-1125
Zahorán Kincső
HUN-1210
Huzsvár Gerda
HUN-1212
Haász Flóra Emma
HUN-1238
Frank István
HUN-1311
Kálmán Kornélia
HUN-1313
Ódor Cseh Klára
HUN-1608
Agócs Barbara
HUN-1717
Ákos Tamás
HUN-1811
Komáromi Benedek
HUN-1848
Halmos Bálint
HUN-1939
Szabó János
HUN-1999
Hanzély Márk
HUN-2000
Andok Viktor
HUN-2004
Negyeliczky Brúnó
U19 Ifi "B" keret
HUN-2005
Farkasdy Bálint
HUN-2006
Göde Petra
HUN-2007
Velényi Rudolf
HUN-2008
Farkasdy Botond
HUN-2206
Somogyvári Balázs
HUN-2222
Zakariás-Duka Krisztina
HUN-2228
Csik Bertalan
HUN-2229
Sugár Péter
HUN-2300
Galla Péter
HUN-2344
Nagy Attila
HUN-3111
Kálmán Kornélia
HUN-3112
Komáromy Benedek
HUN-3333
Ruttkay Sára
HUN-5000
Fejes Milán
HUN-7111
Ivák-Tokody Dávid
HUN-7575
Demjén Albert
HUN-7856
Vas András
HUN-7896
Dr. Tóbi Szabolcs
HUN-9991
Varga Milán
AUS-1
Ferenczy Tibor
SVK-3
Kissi Robert